Öppetider och Schema 

För att delta i våra Thaiboxing-, Bjj-, No-Gi- och MMA-klasser måste du vara minst 16 år.

Monday

18.30-19.30 BJJ Basic, Room-A (Annika, David, Mattis)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hallway between A and B hall)

19.30-20.30 BJJ Advanced, Room-A (Nils, Anders)

19.30-20.30 BJJ Intermediate, Room-B (Erik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Gym)

 

20.30-21.30 BJJ Sparring, Room-A

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, trash, locker room, laundry, Toilets)

20.30-21.30 BJJ Competition sparring, Room-B

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Gym)

 

Tuesday

06.00-07.30 BJJ All levels, Room-A (Nuno)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hanging up laundry)

17.00-18.15 BJJ Youth class 9-16 years, Room-A and Room-B (Linn, Rebecka, Erik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area)

 

18.15-19.15 Thai Basic, Room-A (Benji)

(Cleaning areas: Trash, Toilets)

19.15-20.45 Thai Intermediate /Advanced, Room-A (Stam)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, locker room, laundry, Hallway)

19.15-20:45 NO-GI at least one term of experience in either BJJ/NO-GI, Room-B (Danny)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Gym, laundry, Area between Room-A and Room-B)

 

 

 

Wednesday

18.30-20.00 MMA at least one term of experience in either BJJ/THAI/NO-GI, Room-A, (Benji)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Toilets)

 

19.00-20.00 BJJ Basic, Room-A (Annika, David, Mattis)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hallway between A and B hall)

20.00-21.00 BJJ Advanced, Room-A (Nils, Anders)

20.00-21.00 BJJ Intermediate, Room-B (Erik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Gym)

 

21.00-22.00 BJJ Sparring, Room-A

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, trash, locker room, laundry)

21.00-22.00 Competition sparring, Room-B

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Gym)

 

Thursday

06.00-07.30 BJJ All levels, Room-A (Nuno)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hanging up laundry)

11.00-12.00 NO-GI Basic-Advanced, Room-A (Rebecka, Gustav)

(Cleaning areas: Trash, Mat area, Hanging up laundry)

 

17.00-18.25 BJJ Youth class 9-16 years, Room-A and Room-B (Linn, Rebecka, Erik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area)

 

18.30-19.55 Thai Basic, Room-A (Stam, Benji)

(Cleaning areas: Trash, Hallway)

18.30-20.00 Thai Intermediate /Advanced, Room-B (Stam )

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, showers)

20:00-21:30 NO-GI, Room-A (Per)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, locker room, laundry, toilets)

 

Friday

17.00-19.00 NO-GI Intermediate-Advanced, Room-A (Gustav, Fredrik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, laundry, Toilets)

 

Saturday

10.00-12:00 Open mat BJJ/NO-GI, Room-A and Room-B (Rebecka, Gustav)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, locker room, hanging up laundry, laundry, Hallway, Toilets)

 

12.15-13.15 Child training 6–9 Years, Room-A (Lena, Fredrik, and Sebbe)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hanging up laundry)

 

Sunday

11.00-13.00 Youth- and Kids sparring session, Room-A (Danni, Erik)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, Hanging up laundry)

BOOKED14-16, Room A, and B  

16.15-17:15 BJJ Intermediate-Advanced, Room-A (Daniel)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, laundry, Toilets)

17.15-18.15 BJJ Sparring, Room-A

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, trash, locker room, laundry)

17.30-19.00 Thai All Levels, Room-B (Stam)

(Cleaning areas: Mat area, throw trash, gym, laundry, Hallway)